Schedule

September

Rochester Cyclocross

Rochester, New York

September 9 – UCI Category 1
September 10 – UCI Category 2

Jingle Cross

Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Round #1

Iowa City, Iowa

September 15 – UCI Category 2 – Photos
September 17 – UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup – Photos

Trek CX Cup

Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Round #2

Waterloo, Wisconsin

Watch Live

September 22 – UCI Category 2
September 24 – UCI Cyclo-Cross World Cup

KMC Cross Fest

USA Cycling USCUP-CX Round #1 & #2

Thompson, Connecticut

September 29 – UCI Category 1
October 1 – UCI Category 2

October

Charm City Cross

USA Cycling USCUP-CX Round #3 & #4

Baltimore, Maryland

October 7 – UCI Category 2
October 8 – UCI Category 2

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester

Vittoria Northeast Cyclocross Series Round #1 & #2

Gloucester, Massachusetts

October 14 – UCI Category 2
October 15 – UCI Category 2

November

Derby City Cup

Pan-American Continental Championship

USA Cycling USCUP-CX Round #7 & 8

Louisville, Kentucky

November 4 – UCI Category 2
November 5 – Pan-American Continental Championship

The Northampton International

Vittoria Northeast Cyclocross Series Round #3 & #4

Northampton, Massachusetts

November 11 – UCI Category 2
November 12 – UCI Category 2

SOUDAL Jaarmarktcross Niel

Niel, Belgium

November 11 – UCI Category 2

Telenet Superprestige Gavere

Telenet Superprestige Round #4

Gavere, Belgium

November 12 – UCI Category 1

Supercross Cup

Vittoria Northeast Cyclocross Series Round #5 & #6

Suffern, NY

November 18 – UCI Category 2
November 19 – UCI Category 2

December

NBX Gran Prix of Cyclocross

Vittoria Northeast Cyclocross Series Round #7 & #8

December 2 – UCI Category 2
December 3 – UCI Category 2

SOUDAL GP Hasselt

Hasselt, Belgium

December 2 – UCI Category 1

Vlaamse Druivencross

Overijse, Belgium

December 10 – UCI Category 1

January

February

UCI Cyclo-cross World Championships

Valkenberg, Netherlands

February 3 – UCI Cyclo-cross World Championships – U23 Men
February 4 – UCI Cyclo-cross World Championships – Elite/U23 Women; Elite Men

*Schedule subject to change